HEADER-2
Logo_re

Other Title Winners

Most recently reported title awards (the list below s sorted by title’s effective date)

Titles effective more than a year ago are listed in the Archiv!

Date

Name

Title

Title eff.

02.10.2017

A-Vicky Kamieniecka Terierlandia

Austrian Junior Champion

20.08.2017

02.10.2017

Mafioso Mrs. Dixieland

Bundes Junior Winner Austria

01.10.2017

02.10.2017

Sir Darnley’s Yeoman Yard

Champion Luxembourg

03.09.2017

12.09.2017

Dalmor Queen Suky

International Champion

06.05.2017

Mafioso-Dixiland-JCh

SD-Yeoman-RoCH

AVicky-JCh

01.10.2017: Bundes Junior Winner Austria & BOS
Mafioso Mrs. Dixieland, bitch
(Mafioso Mabuse - Mafioso Lillyfee)
DOB: 03.10.2016
B.: C. C. Aldinger
O.: C. C. Aldinger & Dr. H.-P. Clieves

03.09.2017: Champion Luxembourg
Sir Darnley’s Yeoman Yard, dog
(Ashgate Dutch - Sir Darnley’s Rambling Ruby)
DOB: 20.03.2014
B.: M. Bichel-Schnock
O.: P. Kaiser

20.08.2017: Junior Champion Austria
A-Vicki Kamieniecka Terierlandia, bitch

(Bobby Kamieniecka Terierlandia - Calypso Katullus)

DOB: 11.07.2016
B.: A. Wojciak (PL)
O.: M. Staudte

SD-Yeoman-RoCH

SD-Yeoman-RoCH

Filisite-Brash-Zensation-ESG

20.08.2017: Alpian Champion
Sir Darnley’s Yeoman Yard, dog
(Ashgate Dutch - Sir Darnley’s Rambling Ruby)
DOB: 20.03.2014
B.: M. Bichel-Schnock
O.: P. Kaiser

06.08.2017: Swiss Show Champion
Sir Darnley’s Yeoman Yard, dog
(Ashgate Dutch - Sir Darnley’s Rambling Ruby)
DOB: 20.03.2014
B.: M. Bichel-Schnock
O.: P. Kaiser

02.07.2017: Club Winner Austria
01.07.2017: Club Winner Austria
Filisite Brash Zensation, dog
(Anstamm Demur Lone Star - Filisite Brash Long Kiss Goodnight)
DOB: 16.02.2015
B.: V. Popova (RU)
O.: S. Gerlach-Winter

no picture

Naomi-Black-Smiley-VDHCh

AVicky-JCh

02.07.2017: Club Winner Austria
Uschi Kamieniecka Terierlandia, bitch
(Hannes of Black Smiley - Karla Kamieniecka Terierlandia)
DOB: 13.11.2015
B.: A. Wojciak (PL)
O.: M. Staudte

01.07.2017: Club Winner Austria
Naomi of Black Smiley, bitch
(Colin Bit Box - Schicky-Micky’s Joy Fleming)
DOB: 28.11.2013
B.: M. Staudte
O.: M. Staudte

02.07.2017: Club Junior Winner Austria
01.07.2017: Club Junior Winner Austria
A-Vicki Kamieniecka Terierlandia, bitch

(Bobby Kamieniecka Terierlandia - Calypso Katullus)

DOB: 11.07.2016
B.: A. Wojciak (PL)
O.: M. Staudte

Kilthorn-Stella-SwissCh

Othello-zum-Stiefelchen-JCh

Quincy-BS-ATJCh

27.06.2017: Swiss Champion
Kilthorn Starring Stella, bitch

(Balgair Rockabilly - Stuane Floral Gesture)

DOB: 06.07.2013
B.: M. Boskovic (RSE)

O.: M. Schaller & M. Spiess (CH)

24.06.2017; Swiss Junior Champion
Othello zum Stiefelchen, dog

(Stuart The Little ze Szkocgiego Wzgorza - Silver Ring zum Stiefelchen)

DOB: 16.06.2016
B.: H. Ernst

O.: M. Schaller & M. Spiess (CH)

11.06.2017Austrian Junior Champion
Quincy of Black Smiley, dog
(Bobby Kamieniecka Terierlandia - Liane of Black Smiley)

DOB: 01.06.2016
B.: M. Staudte
O.: A. Sippel

Othello-zum-Stiefelchen-JCh

Dalmor-Pearl-Dancer-LuxCh

Dalmor-Queen-IntCh

01.06.2017: Junior Champion Monaco
Othello zum Stiefelchen, dog

(Stuart The Little ze Szkocgiego Wzgorza - Silver Ring zum Stiefelchen)

DOB: 16.06.2016
B.: H. Ernst

O.: M. Schaller & M. Spiess (CH)

28.05.2017: Club Winner Switzerland
Dalmor Pearl Dancer, dog
(Memphis zum Stiefelchen - Dalmor Kandis Sugar)
DOB: 13.03.2013
B.: M. Spiess (CH)
O.: D. Kiemele

28.05.2017: Club Winner Switzerland
Dalmor Queen Suky, bitch

(Memphis zum Stiefelchen - Dalmor Viva Virginia)

DOB: 30.06.2013
B.: M. Spiess (CH)

O.: M. Schaller & M. Spiess (CH)

Othello-zum-Stiefelchen-JCh

SD-Yeoman-RoCH

Dalmor-Queen-IntCh

28.05.2017; Club Junior Winner Switzerland
Othello zum Stiefelchen, dog

(Stuart The Little ze Szkocgiego Wzgorza - Silver Ring zum Stiefelchen)

DOB: 16.06.2016
B.: H. Ernst

O.: M. Schaller & M. Spiess (CH)

20.05.2017: Champion Belgium
Sir Darnley’s Yeoman Yard, dog
(Ashgate Dutch - Sir Darnley’s Rambling Ruby)
DOB: 20.03.2014
B.: M. Bichel-Schnock
O.: P. Kaiser

06.05.2017: International Champion
Dalmor Queen Suky, bitch

(Memphis zum Stiefelchen - Dalmor Viva Virginia)

DOB: 30.06.2013
B.: M. Spiess (CH)

O.: M. Schaller & M. Spiess (CH)

Dalmor-Pearl-Dancer-LuxCh

Sea-Anemone-VR-ATCh.

SD-Yeoman-RoCH

08.04.2017 Champion Luxembourg
Dalmor Pearl Dancer, dog
(Memphis zum Stiefelchen - Dalmor Kandis Sugar)
DOB: 13.03.2013
B.: M. Spiess (CH)
O.: D. Kiemele

08.04.2017: Austrian Champion
Sea-Anemone vom Rahmbruch, bitch
(Another Story of Makintosh vom Rahmbruch - X-Mas Melody vom Rahmbruch)
DOB: 14.06.2014
B.: A. Bogdan
O.: A. Bogdan

03.02.2017: Champion Netherlands
Sir Darnley’s Yeoman Yard, dog
(Ashgate Dutch - Sir Darnley’s Rambling Ruby)
DOB: 20.03.2014
B.: M. Bichel-Schnock
O.: P. Kaiser

SD-Yeoman-RoCH

QS-Sally-ATCh

no picture

17.12.2016: International Champion
Sir Darnley’s Yeoman Yard, dog
(Ashgate Dutch - Sir Darnley’s Rambling Ruby)
DOB: 20.03.2014
B.: M. Bichel-Schnock
O.: P. Kaiser

11.12.2016: Austrian Champion
Quicksilver’s Anoush Sally, bitch

(Ashgate Dutch - Quicksilver’s X-Press Quality Maisie)

DOB: 24.10.2013
B.: E. & J. Stephan

O.: E. & J. Stephan

03.12.2016: Junior Champion San Marino
Dalmor Unique Venus, bitch

(Ashgate Dutch - Dalmor Queen Suky)

DOB: 22.08.2015
B.: M. Spiess (CH)

O.: M. Schaller & M. Spiess (CH)

ED-Lady-Marian-KfTCh

FB-Zensation-AT-BdSg

QS-Dynamite-ÖKfT-KJSg

27.11.2016: Croatian Champion
Erol’s Dream Lady Marian, bitch

(Stuane Celtic Sword - Sweet Paula von Tinsdal)

DOB: 01.09.2014
B.: L. Schmidt

O.: L. & Th. Schmidt

02.10.2016: Bundes Winner Austria
Filisite Brash Zensation
, dog
(Anstamm Demur Lone Star - Filisite Brash Long Kiss Goodnight)
DOB: 16.02.2015
B.: V. Popova (RU)
O.: S. Gerlach-Winter

01.10.2016: Junior Champion Austria
Quicksilver’s Dynamite
, bitch
(Mariss Irokez - Jerrymor Tosca)
DOB: 28.02.2015
B.: E. & J. Stephan
O.: S. Würger