Logo_li
HEADER-2
Logo_re

Ergebnisübersicht/ Results Overview

Ort   Datum Richter Anz JCAC CAC JCAC CAC BOB
Münster   18.01.20 Gonzalbo Lorenzo (E) 13 Black Beauty's Kimbas Junior Sir Darnley's Blackmagic Baron Bridget Jones of Dynamite's Clan She's Got The Look Nice'n Spice Bridget Jones of Dynamite's Clan
Münster   19.01.20 Canty (IRL) 11 Paddy the Bear vom Rahmbruch   Bridget Jones of Dynamite's Clan Rosalie vom Rahmbruch Rosalie vom Rahmbruch
Reinsberg   01.02.20 Buss 10 Black Beauty's Kimbas Junior Tatler Tufty Club Scottish Pride Magic Moments Filisite Brash Circle Desires Sir Darnley's Yeoman Yard
Reinsberg   02.02.20 Pagani (IT) 7 Black Beauty's Kimbas Junior Tatler Tufty Club Scottish Pride Magic Moments Lucia's Dream Stylish Forever Sir Darnley's Yeoman Yard
Hamm   29.02.20 Kadike-Skadina (LV) 9   Moveable Feast Just My Style Bridget Jones of Dynamite's Clan Quicksilver's Honeyblossom Moveable Feast Just My Style
Kemberg-Wartenburg   23.05.20 Ritz            
Kemberg-Wartenburg   24.05.20 Ruck (AT)            
Viersen   24.05.20 Froelich (F)            
Erfurt NHA 30.05.20 Hehir (IRL)            
Erfurt CACIB 31.05.20 von Kralik            
Neumünster   06.06.20 Mracevic (MN)            
Neumünster CACIB 07.06.20 Siewert            
Dortmund ESZ CACIB 12.06.20 Berghäuser            
Dortmund CACIB 13.06.20 Cox, G. (IRL)            
Gießen CACIB 20.06.20 Möller-Sieber            
Emsdetten   21.06.20 Freerksen            
Ronneburg   27.06.20              
Dorsten   28.06.20 Burgwal (NL)            
Lübeck   28.06.20 Csik            
Ronneburg   28.06.20              
Fdf.-Köppern   04.07.20 Kremser (SLO)            
Schloß Meisdorf   04.07.20 Tiets (RU)            
Fdf.-Köppern   05.07.20 Kliebenstein            
Schloß Meisdorf CACIB 05.07.20 Nowak-Patyniak (PL)            
Nürnberg NHA 18.07.20 Jungblut            
Nürnberg CACIB 19.07.20 Reinelt-Gebauer            
Hude CACIB 01.08.20              
Zschepkau   01.08.20              
Hude NHA 02.08.20              
Viersen   02.08.20              
Zschepkau   02.08.20              
Drage/Stove   08.08.20              
Drage/Stove   09.08.20              
Ludwigshafen CACIB 09.08.20              
Ahlen   15.08.20              
Hamburg   15.08.20              
Remse-Weidensdorf   15.08.20 Matejevic (RSE)            
Hamburg   16.08.20              
Remse-Weidensdorf   16.08.20 Urosevic (RSE)            
Leipzig CACIB 22.08.20              
Leipzig German Winner CACIB 23.08.20              
Bensheim   30.08.20              
Dresden   05.09.20              
Celle   06.09.20              
Dresden   06.09.20              
Breitungen   12.09.20 Özkan (TR)            
Breitungen   13.09.20 Jacobs            
Merchweiler   27.09.20              
Rostock CACIB 03.10.20              
Rostock   04.10.20              
Drei Gleichen   10.10.20              
Drei Gleichen   11.10.20              
Dortmund-BDS CACIB 17.10.20              
Dortmund CACIB 18.10.20              
Weilheim   24.10.20              
Weilheim   25.10.20              
Karlsruhe NHA 07.11.20              
Karlsruhe CACIB 08.11.20              
Scottie Special Open 14.11.20 O'Connor (F)            
Wesel   21.11.20              
Kassel NHA 05.12.20              
Kassel CACIB 06.12.20              
Bornheim   13.12.20              
Anz. Ausstellungen 63     50 Teilnehmerzahl gesamt
davon VDH 21     10,0 Durchschnitt pro Ausst.