Logo_li
HEADER-2
Logo_re

Ergebnisübersicht/ Results Overview

Ort   Datum Richter Anz JCAC CAC JCAC CAC BOB
Nürnberg CACIB 13.01.18 Kotlas Sarnjai (SRB) 13 Moveable Feast Champ Dalmor Pearl Dancer Quicksilver's Pippa Fortuna Feeria Belissima Invincible Dalmor Pearl Dancer
Nürnberg   14.01.18 Dolejsova (CZ) 12   Dalmor Pearl Dancer Quicksilver's Pippa Fortuna Feeria Belissima Invincible Quicksilver's Pippa
Münster   20.01.18 Ruck (AT)            
Münster   21.01.18 O'Brien (IRL)            
Reinsberg   03.02.18 Kozlowska (PL)            
Reinsberg   04.02.18 v. Kralik            
Korschenbroich   25.02.18 Vogt            
Offenburg CACIB 11.03.18 v. Kralik            
Hamm   17.03.18 Lauber (CH)            
Lehre   17.03.18 Ozkan (TR)            
Unterhaching   17.03.18 Feuz (CH)            
Lehre   18.03.18 Grubbe (DK)            
Chemnitz   07.04.18 S. Würgatsch            
Chemnitz CACIB 08.04.18 Auerbach (CZ)            
Kröpelin   28.04.18 Dollmann (AT)            
Kröpelin   29.04.18 Johansson (SE)            
Lingen CACIB 29.04.18 Machetanz            
Ludwigshafen   01.05.18              
Remse-Weidensdorf   05.05.18 Zakrzewska (PL)            
Remse-Weidensdorf   06.05.18 Chwalibog (PL)            
Dortmund ESZ CACIB 12.05.18 Dr. Peper            
Dortmund CACIB 13.05.18 King (UKR)            
Breitungen   26.05.18 Görbics (HU)            
Breitungen   27.05.18 Radvansky (HU)            
Dormagen   27.05.18              
Neumünster   02.06.18 van Stuivenberg (NL)            
Neumünster CACIB 03.06.18 Kadike Skadina (LV)            
Gudensberg   09.06.18              
Neumark   09.06.18              
Gudensberg   10.06.18              
Neumark   10.06.18              
Erfurt NHA 16.06.18              
Erfurt CACIB 17.06.18              
Münster   17.06.18              
Kemberg   23.06.18              
Waldacker   23.06.18              
Kemberg   24.06.18              
Waldacker   24.06.18              
Hannover CACIB 30.06.18              
Hannover Annual Trophy CACIB 01.07.18              
Fdf-Köppern   07.07.18              
Dorsten   08.07.18 Möller-Sieber            
Lübeck   08.07.18 Rossier (CH)            
Ludwigshafen CACIB 08.07.18              
Paaren-Glien   14.07.18              
Augsburg   15.07.18              
Dautphetal   15.07.18              
Paaren-Glien   15.07.18              
Alsfeld   21.07.18 Dr. Würgatsch            
Alsfeld KSG 22.07.18 Vasiliev (RU)            
Hamburg   28.07.18              
Mittenwalde   28.07.18              
Hamburg   29.07.18              
Mittenwalde   29.07.18              
Zschepkau   04.08.18              
Giessen CACIB 05.08.18              
Zschepkau   05.08.18              
Ahlen   18.08.18              
Leipzig   25.08.18 Kozlowska (PL)            
Leipzig German Winner CACIB 26.08.18 Paunovic (RSE)            
Bremen CACIB 01.09.18              
Dresden   01.09.18 Ruck (AT)            
Bremen NHA 02.09.18              
Dresden   02.09.18 Heidecker (AT)            
Drei Gleichen   08.09.18              
Dormagen   09.09.18              
Drei Gleichen   09.09.18              
Laberweinting   15.09.18              
Laberweinting   16.09.18              
Rostock CACIB 06.10.18              
Weilheim   27.10.18              
Karlsruhe NHA 10.11.18              
Karlsruhe CACIB 11.11.18              
Dortmund CACIB 16.11.18 Himmrich            
Dortmund-BDS CACIB 18.11.18 Lepasaar (EST)            
Paaren-Glien   24.11.18              
Wesel   24.11.18              
Paaren-Glien   25.11.18              
Kassel NHA 08.12.18              
Kassel CACIB 09.12.18              
Anz. Ausstellungen 80     25 Teilnehmerzahl gesamt
davon VDH 23     12,5 Durchschnitt pro Ausst.